Díszokleveleseink 2016-ban


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma


Biológia-földrajz

1. Dr. Abonyi Gyuláné dr. Palotás Jolán

arany

2. Dr. Borvendég Márta

arany

3. Dr. Endrédi Lajosné Karácsony Márta

arany

4. Dr. Endrédi Lajos

arany

5. Dr. Estók Bertalan

arany

6. Dr. F. Tóth Lajosné Szabadi Olga

arany

7. Dr. F. Tóth Lajos

arany

8. Dr. Góbi János

arany

9. Herczegh Mihály

arany

10. Jarábikné Kulla Krisztina

arany

11. Jávor Lászlóné Hámori Erzsébet

arany

12. Dr. Kikindai Kristóf

arany

13. Monostori László

arany

14. Nyíri Zsolt

arany

15. Rákossi Jenő

arany

16. Schleicher Ildikó

arany

17. Striegl István

arany

18. Dr. Tóth Sándor

arany

19. Tóth Sándor

arany

20. Varga László Károly

arany



Biológia-kémia

21. Dr. Bálint Klára

gyémánt

22. Bokros Jánosné Csősz Judit

arany

23. Dr. Dobler Lászlóné dr. Forgó Enikő

arany

24. Dömötör Józsefné Pék Erika

gyémánt

25. Dr. Erdélyi Lajos Dezső

gyémánt

26. Dr. Gallé László

arany

27. Gombos Lajos

gyémánt

28. Horváth Lajosné Gasparics Etelka

arany

29. József Elemér

arany

30. Kertai Józsefné Koltai Éva

arany

31. Dr. Kiss Istvánné dr. Kúthy Enikő

arany

32. Dr. Kiss István

arany

33. Dr. Lengei Magdolna, szül. Hülvely Magdolna

arany

34. Dr. Lenkei Irén

gyémánt

35. Lőrinczy Márta

arany

36. Dr. Maróti Imre

gyémánt

37. Németh János

gyémánt

38. Dr. Pálffyné Udvarhelyi Éva

gyémánt

39. Dr. Párdutz Árpád

arany

40. Szabó Andrásné Tordai Erzsébet

arany

41. Dr. Szilágyi Mihályné Tóth Mária

gyémánt

42. Dr. Szilágyi Mihály

gyémánt

43. Dr. Szolnoky Jenőné Barkóczi Mária

arany

44. Tompos Csabáné Szabó Ilona

arany

45. Dr. Uherkovich Ákosné dr. Nógrádi Sára

arany

46. Dr. Uherkovich Ákos

arany

47. Vörösváryné Darvas Edit

arany


Fizika-matematika

48. Fabók Irén

gyémánt

49. Dr. Futó László

gyémánt



Földrajz

50. Dibusz Gáspár

arany

51. Dr. Erdősi Ferenc

gyémánt

52. Kazinczi Ernő

arany

53. Kovács Sándor

gyémánt

54. Pál Károly

arany



Földrajz-földtan

55. Dr. Molnár Béla

gyémánt

56. Dr. Szabó Pál

gyémánt

57. Dr. Szőke Sándorné Zsíros Mária

gyémánt



Kémia-fizika

58. Aradi András Péterné Várkonyi Mária

arany

59. Csapó Csabáné Kenyeres Éva

arany

60. Dienes Béláné Csapó Erzsébet

arany

61. Dr. Futó Lászlóné Bukovinszky Mária Gyöngyi

gyémánt

62. Dr. Hortobágyi Katalin

arany

63. Dr. Horváth Gábor

gyémánt

64. Menyhei Jánosné Németh Margit

gyémánt

65. Menyhei János

gyémánt

66. Munkácsi Ferenc

arany

67. Dr. Rátkai Sándor

gyémánt

68. Sára Endréné Szegfü Zsuzsanna

arany

69. Szűcs István Kálmán

arany



Matematika-ábrázoló geometria

70. Dr. Bagyinszki Jánosné Orosz Anna

arany

71. Dr. Csíky László Györgyné Éliás Ilona

arany

72. Dorotovics Gusztás András

arany

73. Fülöp Istvánné Mező Mária Magdolna

arany

74. Dr. Gallé Lászlóné Markos Márta

arany

75. Kómár Béla

arany

76. Móréné Harsányi Irén

arany

77. Georgina Patricia Papp, szül. Komáromi Györgyi Patricia

arany

78. Dr. Szilassi Lajos

arany

79. Várallyay Lászlóné Szathmáry Éva

arany



Matematika-fizika

80. Antal József

arany

81. Araczki Lászlóné Varga Anna Mária

arany

82. Badai Ferencné Gulyás Mária Magdolna

arany

83. Bajúsz Tamásné dr. Kabók Katalin

arany

84. Baky Miklós

gyémánt

85. Bárdos Attiláné Biró Márta Julianna

arany

86. Becsey Attiláné Prjevara Magdolna

arany

87. Dr. Birkás Mihályné Göbl Erzsébet

gyémánt

88. Bolya Ferencné Mede Etelka Éva

arany

89. Borbély Ferencné Katona Ilona

gyémánt

90. Csankovszki János

arany

91. Dr. Csontos Pálné Póda Ibolya

arany

92. Dr. Dömösi Pál Béla

arany

93. Egyedi Jánosné Horel Magdolna

arany

94. Egyedi János Imre

arany

95. Gál Józsefné Kiss Katalin Zsuzsanna

arany

96. Gál József

arany

97. Gocsál Istvánné Sághy Katalin Mária

arany

98. Dr. Győri Antal

arany

99. Kardos Lajos

arany

100. Dr. Kiefer Ferenc

gyémánt

101. Kovács Ferenc Mihály

gyémánt

102. Kovács Istvánné Bodzsár Erzsébet

arany

103. Dr. Makay Árpádné Fodor Anna

arany

104. Márki-Zay Lajos

arany

105. Mészáros Ferencné Molnár Piroska

arany

106. Munkácsi Ferencné Pillinger Terézia

arany

107. Somogyiné Litzinger Terézia

arany

108. Szabó Katalin

arany

109. Dr. Tóth Irén Marianna

gyémánt

110. Tóth Péterné B. Nagy Katalin Anna

arany

111. Tóth Tibor

arany

112. Visy Gábor Béla

arany



Matematikus

113. Borsos Julianna

arany

114. Dávidné Vajk Ildikó

arany

115. Dömölkiné Nagy Andrea

arany

116. Dr. Hatvani László

arany

117. Dr. Krámli András György

arany

118. Pintér István Antalné

arany

119. Dr. Treer Róbert

arany



Vegyész

120. Albert Imre Zoltán

arany

121. Balogh Lászlóné Batta Ilona

vas

122. Béni Katalin Jusztina

arany

123. Bereznainé Deák Judit

arany

124. Bokor Mihályné dr. Menyhárth Katalin

arany

125. Bolgárné Balogh Klára

arany

126. Bordás Zoltánné Székely Éva

arany

127. Bordás Zoltán

arany

128. Bujdosné Lengyel Eszter

arany

129. Cselovszky Jánosné Hidvégi Éva

arany

130. Dr. Dózsa László

arany

131. Fazekasné dr. Berényi Éva

arany

132. Dr. Felföldi Károlyné Csókási Etelka

arany

133. Dr. Felföldi Károly

arany

134. Hódi Jánosné Braun Margit

arany

135. Hofmann Ede

arany

136. Kerekes Gyula István

gyémánt

137. Dr. Kiss László

vas

138. Lovas Erzsébet Konstancia

arany

139. Molnár Ernőné Oláh Annamária

arany

140. Molnár Ernő János

arany

141. Nagy László

arany

142. Dr. Notheisz Ferenc

arany

143. Dr. Nové László

arany

144. Dr. Olaszné Kovács Katalin Teréz

arany

145. Dr. Rónai Árpádné Fónagy Klára

arany

146. Dr. Reichert Ödönné Bobák Júlia

gyémánt

147. Dr. Rusznyák Rezső

arany

148. Dr. Sipos-Galiba Ilona

vas

149. Dr. Ujhidy Aurélné Farkas Klára

vas

150. Dr. Vinkler Péter

arany

151. Záhonyi Domokosné Budó Éva

arany



Szeged, 2016. augusztus 23.



Képgaléria

09.jpg

Rendezvénynaptár

Rendezvénynaptár *

    Kövess minket

    Facebook YouTube Twitter Google Plus