Díszokleveleseink 2015-ben


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma


Biológia-földrajz

1. Ambruzs Gyula

arany

2. Bacsó Ferencné Kozma Emma

arany

3. Balázs Gyuláné Bánhegyi Katalin Márta

arany

4. Bozsó János László

arany

5. Dull Béláné Elek Magdolna

arany

6. Dr. Farkas Józsefné Klein Sára Mária

arany

7. Farkas Károly

arany

8. Fehér Lajos

arany

9. Dr. Gombkötő István

arany

10. Dr. Juhász Mária

arany

11. Dr. Kánitz József

arany

12. Dr. Kevei Ferencné dr. Bárány Ilona

arany

13. Klinger Ádám

arany

14. Klinger Ádámné dr. Végh Irén

arany

15. Dr. Laki Ferenc

arany

arany


17. Dr. Mészáros Rezső

arany

18. Mezeiné Kopasz Mária

arany

19. Dr. Nagy József István

arany

20. Dr. Nagyné Pomázi Erzsébet

arany

21. Oberwalder Sörös Frigyes

arany

22. Dr. Pál Ágnes Emma

arany

arany


24. Rusz János

arany

25. Dr. Sódar Károly Sándor

arany

26. Soós Sándorné Vellák Mária

arany

27. Dr. Suhai Ferenc

arany

28. Vetéssy Katalin

arany



Biológia-kémia

29. Bodor Jánosné Torma Mária

arany

30. Decsi Margit Angyalka

arany

31. Dr. Gorzó Györgyné Bölcskei Zsuzsanna

arany

32. Dr. Gracza Lajos

gyémánt

33. Dr. Gracza Lajosné Obermayer Katalin

gyémánt

34. Gyöngyösi Györgyné Biacsy Erzsébet Katalin

arany

35. Harangozó Sándorné Mészáros Mária

gyémánt

arany


37. Kovács Tibor Dezső

arany

38. Dr. Oláh Béla

arany

39. Pomázi László

gyémánt

40. Schweighoffer Ernőné dr. Sólymosy Gizella

arany

41. Sprőber Péterné Bálint Irén Margit

arany

42. Szurgent Jánosné Nagy Izabella

gyémánt

arany


44. Dr. Unger Endréné Hudák Ilona Anna

gyémánt

45. Dr. Vuics Tiborné Nagy Ildikó

arany


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma

Fizika-kémia

46. Török Imréné Lugossy Julianna

vas


Fizika-matematika

47. Dr. Dániel József

gyémánt

48. Dr. Gyulai József

gyémánt

49. Horváth Sándor

gyémánt

gyémánt


51. Dr. Sas Gábor

gyémánt

52. Dr. Süli Árpádné Kakócz Mária Magdolna

gyémánt

53. Wilheim István

gyémánt


Földrajz

54. Horváth Tiborné Füzesi Gizella

arany


55. Szokodi Ferenc

arany



Földrajz-földtan

56. Dr. Bagdi Sándor

gyémánt


57. Csáky Klára

gyémánt

58. Csermely Ferencné Jancsó Etelka

gyémánt

59. Danicska István Sándor

gyémánt

60. Danicskáné Szalay Zsófia

gyémánt

61. Dr. Lakatos István

gyémánt

62. Le Guillerm Jean-Mariené Busa Erzsébet

gyémánt

63. Dr. Major Imre

gyémánt

64. Németh Tibor

gyémánt

65. Dr. Pleskó András Ferenc

gyémánt

66. Dr. Reményik István

gyémánt

67. Szilágyi Istvánné Kiss Ibolya

gyémánt


Geológus

68. Dr. Dobos Irma

vas



Kémia-fizika

69. Dr. Fodor István László

arany

70. Dr. Fodor István Lászlóné Sándor Anna Mária

arany

71. Dr. Furka Árpád

gyémánt

72. Gulyás Lászlóné Tornyai Zsuzsanna

arany

73. Kecskés Antal

gyémánt

74. Pribékné Pataki Judit

arany

75. Rohonyi Éva

gyémánt

76. Sántháné dr. Szeghy Andrea

arany

77. Török Imréné Tölgyesi Olga

arany

78. Vekerdi Klára Éva

gyémánt


Matematika-ábrázoló geometria

79. Bede István

arany

80. Galgóczyné Telegdi Márta

arany

81. Vági Veronika Mária

arany


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma


Matematika-fizika

82. Bagó Lászlóné Lenner Anna

arany

83. Baranyi Gizella

gyémánt

84. Butsi Istvánné Mészáros Lenke Margit

arany

85. Dr. Csákány Béla

gyémánt

86. Dalmadi Nagy Ilona

arany

87. Dr. Durszt Endréné Palásti Katalin

arany

88. Fazekas Gábor

gyémánt

89. Fehér József

gyémánt

90. Fekete Lászlóné Nemes Mária

arany

91. Fogarasi Ilona

arany

92. Fülöp Józsefné Gazsó Erzsébet Mária

arany

93. Gortva Jánosné Molnár Éva Vilma

gyémánt

94. Gulyás László

arany

95. Kindler Ferenc

gyémánt

96. Konrád Ede

arany

97. Dr. Kozma Róbertné Nagy Ilona

gyémánt

98. Dr. Muszka Dániel

gyémánt

99. Pestality Antal

arany

100. Dr. Pintér Lajosné Vidó Erzsébet Gabriella

gyémánt

101. Pomázi Mihályné Tarkó Mária Ágnes

arany

102. Simon Ferenc

gyémánt

103. Szendrényi Vilmos

gyémánt

104. Tábori Attila Imre

gyémánt

105. Dr. Varga Gyula György

gyémánt

106. Wiegandt Richárd

gyémánt



Vegyész

107. Ary István

gyémánt

arany


109. Bordás Ferenc

arany

110. Braun György

arany

111. Czirbus István

gyémánt

112. Dr. Czombos Józsefné Rédai Julianna

arany

113. Damján Jánosné Pintér Kornélia Ilona

arany

114. Deák Ágnes

arany

115. Dr. Dózsai László Tamás

arany

116. Farkas Imre

arany

117. Galambosi István

gyémánt

118. Gáll József

arany

119. Hantos Endre József

gyémánt

120. Iván Klára Anna

arany

121. Kesztyűs Károly

gyémánt

122. Kiss Józsefné Sebők Julianna

gyémánt

123. László Géza

arany

124. Dr. Légrádi László

vas

125. Dr. Molnár Árpád

arany

126. Dr. Molnár Árpádné Filep Erika

arany

127. Dr. Pauli Péterné Majzik Magdolna Mária Ida

gyémánt

128. Dr. Rosztoczy Ferenc Ernő

gyémánt

129. Dr. Schay Gézáné Matók Mária Ilona

arany

130. Dr. Schneider Gyula

gyémánt


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma


Vegyész

131. Dr. Solymosi Frigyes

gyémánt

132. Szeghalmi Jenő

arany

133. Tolnai Iván Péter

arany

134. Tolnai Ivánné Jakobey Ildikó Erzsébet

arany

135. Töreki Ernőné Virágh Mária

gyémánt

136. Dr. Török Attiláné dr. Pusztay Éva

arany

137. Voith Pálné Grűner Katalin Hermina Margit

gyémánt

138. Zoltai Attila István

arany

Képgaléria

03.jpg

Rendezvénynaptár

Rendezvénynaptár *

    Kövess minket

    Facebook YouTube Twitter Google Plus