Díszokleveleseink 2013-ban


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma


Biológia-földrajz

1. Dr. Békés Tiborné, Stelczámer Matild

gyémánt

2. Dr. Tánczos József

gyémánt

3. Dús István

arany

4. Farkas Józsefné, Stég Irén

arany

5. n.v. Gajárszky-Galántai Márta Edit

arany

6. Gál Józsefné, Gyalog Enikő

arany

7. Godó Lajosné, Horváth Aranka

arany

8. Gonda Imréné, Faragó Anna

arany

9. Dr. Havranek Lászlóné, Molnár Ilona

arany

10. Dr. Hursán Györgyné, Ary Klára

arany

11. Kaáriné Kis Etelka

arany

12. Dr. Kuknyó János

arany

13. Kukolya Józsefné, Varecza Edit

arany

14. Molnár Imréné, Antal Ilona

arany

15. Nagy Lajos

arany

16. Dr. Pelsőczi Kovács István

arany

17. Dr. Szabó Edit

arany

18. Vinczéné dr. Ecsedy Éva

arany


Biológia-kémia

19. Kovács Pálné, Dobos Margit

gyémánt

20. Bocskáné dr. Nagy Julianna

arany

21. Dobrosi Dénesné, Kovács Mária

arany

22. Dús Istvánné, Ács Ilona

arany

23. Kása Erzsébet Katalin

arany

24. Dr. Pelsőczi Kovács Istvánné, Izsák Terézia

arany

25. Podobni Lajosné, Paor Smolcz Margit

arany

26. Dr. Serfőző József István

arany

27. Szabó Sándorné, Dési Ildikó

arany

Földrajz

28. Simon Mihály

arany

Fizika-matematika

29. Dr. Hevesi Imre

gyémánt

30. Kocsis Vilmos

gyémánt

31. Dr. Valkusz Pálné, Bartók Mária

gyémánt

Kémia-fizika

32. Jánovszki Andrásné, Horváth Erzsébet

arany

33. Nagy Mihályné, Sajti Margit

arany

34. Póla Károlyné, Fehér Rozália

arany

35.Prónik István

arany



Matematika-fizika

36. Dr. Dombi József

rubin

37. Dr. Csúri József

gyémánt

38. Dr. Csúri Józsefné, Paár Piroska

gyémánt

39. Horváth Istvánné, Hegyi Éva

gyémánt

40. Huszár Ferenc

gyémánt

41. Péter Irén

gyémánt

42. Szurgent János

gyémánt

43. Arlett László

arany

44. Arlett Lászlóné, Leopold Julianna

arany

45. Báron Lászlóné, Újvári Margit

arany

46. Brenyó Mihály

arany

47. Kékesi Jánosné, Tóth Margit Klára

arany

48. Dr. Kőszegi György

arany

49. Dr. Papp Gyuláné, Borbély Mária Hajnalka

arany

50. Szabó Rudolfné, Kalász Klára

arany

51. Tóth Imre

arany

52. Dr. Várkonyi Zoltánné dr. Bálint Erzsébet

arany

Matematika tanári-matematikus

53. Havass Miklós

arany

54. Dr. Megyesi László

arany

Matematika-ábrázoló geometria

55. Kátainé Deák Éva Mária

arany


Vegyész

56. Dr. Óhegyi Géza

vas

57. Dr. Bán Miklós

gyémánt

58. Dr. Bogdán Józsefné dr. Molnár Erzsébet

gyémánt

59. Dr. Gilde Ferenc

gyémánt

60. Hanzély József

gyémánt

61. Molnár Zoltánné, Csont Ágnes

gyémánt

62. Nyerges György

gyémánt

63. Dr. Ötvös László

gyémánt

64. Paszt György

gyémánt

65. Dr. Toókos Ildikó

gyémánt

66. Dr. Sárközi László

gyémánt

67. Dr. Boga Endre

arany

68. Csapó Ferenc

arany

69. Farkas János Gábor

arany

70. Gimesi István

arany

71. Dr. Joó Imre

arany

72. Kádár Erzsébet

arany

73. Dr. Kalász Huba

arany

74. Kiss Lehel

arany

75. Kiss Zoltán

arany

76. Kollár Lászlóné, Grúber Irén

arany

77. Varga Ottóné, Hajas Éva

arany

78. Solymoss Mária Anna Magdolna

arany

79. Tóth Nándor Miklós

arany

 
 

Képgaléria

10.jpg

Rendezvénynaptár

Rendezvénynaptár *

    Kövess minket

    Facebook YouTube Twitter Google Plus